Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sassari, Sardinia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sassari, Sardinia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sassari, Sardinia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1513,201
BustAfghanistan 5,0283,125
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0033,109
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2623,270
FarahAfghanistan 4,8042,985
GardizAfghanistan 5,3273,310
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2643,271
HeratAfghanistan 4,7162,931
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2533,264
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3873,348
KabulAfghanistan 5,2793,280
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1553,203
KhostAfghanistan 5,4003,355
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1543,202
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8483,012
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0123,115
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2253,247
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7542,954
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8933,040
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0993,168
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8463,011
ShkoderAlbania 927576
TiranaAlbania 943586
VloreAlbania 922573
AdrarAlgeria 1,6361,016
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 645401
AlgiersAlgeria 641398
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 437271
BatnaAlgeria 586364
BecharAlgeria 1,410876
BejaiaAlgeria 538335
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,524947
BiskraAlgeria 703437
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,413878
ChlefAlgeria 804500
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 521324
DjanetAlgeria 1,8311,138
DjelfaAlgeria 818508
El GoleaAlgeria 1,240771
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 818508
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,018632
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,029640
In AmenasAlgeria 1,412877
In SalahAlgeria 1,599994
MilianaAlgeria 738459
OranAlgeria 980609
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,9171,191
SkikdaAlgeria 450280
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,0141,251
TebessaAlgeria 591367
TimimounAlgeria 1,480920
TindoufAlgeria 2,1061,309
TouggourtAlgeria 879546
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,08110,614
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6755,391
Les EscaldesAndorra 619384
HuamboAngola 5,9973,726
LuandaAngola 5,5323,438
LuenaAngola 5,9543,700
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2293,871
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9748,062
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9138,024
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9308,035
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2697,624
ByrdAntarctica 15,1619,421
DavisAntarctica 13,4168,337
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9248,031
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7669,797
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8136,719
AzulArgentina 11,0756,882
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3767,069
BarilocheArgentina 12,1347,540
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8196,723
CeresArgentina 10,6836,639
ChamicalArgentina 11,0246,850
ChepesArgentina 11,1186,909
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2197,593
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5276,542
CórdobaArgentina 10,9506,805
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9546,807
CorrientesArgentina 10,2726,383
EsquelArgentina 12,2537,614
EzeizaArgentina 10,8406,736
FormosaArgentina 10,1366,298
General PicoArgentina 11,2496,991
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7026,650
JuninArgentina 10,9746,820
La PlataArgentina 10,8116,718
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3516,432
La RiojaArgentina 10,9896,829
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1056,901
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8057,957
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1836,328
Malarg EArgentina 11,6317,228
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9817,445
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0276,852
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9146,782
MendozaArgentina 11,3917,079
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3837,074
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4216,476
NeuquenArgentina 11,7797,320
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0426,861
OranArgentina 10,3356,422
ParanaArgentina 10,7306,668
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3416,426
PehuajoArgentina 11,1406,923
PergaminoArgentina 10,9016,774
PigeArgentina 11,3037,024
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9546,807
PosadasArgentina 10,0746,260
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3426,426
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4617,122
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8046,714
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7566,684
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4736,508
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0876,890
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7157,901
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3096,406
RosarioArgentina 10,8396,735
SaltaArgentina 10,5516,556
San AntonioArgentina 11,7147,279
San LuisArgentina 11,2446,987
San RafaelArgentina 11,4837,136
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3497,052
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6866,641
SarmientoArgentina 12,3067,647
TrelewArgentina 11,9007,395
TucumanArgentina 10,6806,637
UshuaiaArgentina 12,8677,996
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0626,874
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8056,714
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2126,967
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0211,878
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8983,665
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6339,715
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6359,095
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5159,020
AmberleyAustralia 16,44210,217
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0169,953
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,46110,229
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2748,248
CairnsAustralia 15,1419,409
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,54410,281
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0088,083
CedunaAustralia 15,0959,380
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8339,839
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9859,312
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0829,994
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7209,147
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,63210,335
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7439,162
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0938,757
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6138,459
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7406,674
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,35010,160
East SaleAustralia 16,47710,239
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2068,828
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2078,829
EssendonAustralia 16,27810,115
ForrestAustralia 14,5609,048
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,69010,372
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3358,286
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2418,849
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7498,544
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,63610,338
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,62310,329
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3039,509
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0058,703
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,58310,305
LavertonAustralia 16,27010,111
LearmonthAustralia 12,8737,999
LongreachAustralia 15,4819,620
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4819,620
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,19410,685
Low HeadAustralia 16,53610,276
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7269,772
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,34810,780
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2748,249
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5198,401
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,27010,110
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,28610,121
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8999,880
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9369,903
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9029,260
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,73811,023
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Nowra RanAustralia 16,64110,341
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6529,726
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9208,028
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9849,311
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6238,465
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1318,160
RichmondAustralia 16,60210,317
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9849,932
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,65110,347
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,65010,346
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3918,943
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3908,942
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3838,938
TibooburraAustralia 15,6529,726
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3969,567
WaggaAustralia 16,39110,186
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7446,676
WilliamtownAustralia 16,65310,348
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4259,585
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6628,490
WoomeraAustralia 15,3059,511
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5978,449
GrazAustria 888552
InnsbruckAustria 762473
KlagenfurtAustria 805500
LinzAustria 947588
SalzburgAustria 863536
ViennaAustria 1,040646
Zell Am SeeAustria 808502
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2111,995
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4342,134
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1611,964
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2762,036
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1651,967
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2631,406
LerwickUk 2,2621,406
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2772,037
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3212,064
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2141,998
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4062,116
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3492,081
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3502,082
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2111,995
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3672,092
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2282,006
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1621,965
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1721,971
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9481,832
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3522,083
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9074,914
MuharraqBahrain 4,1722,593
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8634,886
DhakaBangladesh 7,6704,766
CharnocksBarbados 7,2224,488
BrestBelarus 1,7111,063
GomelBelarus 2,1351,327
GrodnoBelarus 1,8421,145
MinskBelarus 2,0431,269
MogilevBelarus 2,1751,351
VitebskBelarus 2,2661,408
BrusselsBelgium 1,168726
D’UccleBelgium 1,168726
OstendeBelgium 1,247775
Belize CityBelize 9,3055,782
BeninBenin 3,8712,405
BohiconBenin 3,7862,353
CotonouBenin 3,8712,405
KandiBenin 3,3362,073
NatitingouBenin 3,4532,146
ParakouBenin 3,5372,198
SaveBenin 3,6842,289
BermudaBermuda 6,4213,990
La PazBolivia 10,1286,294
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8376,113
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 883549
FrancistownBotswana 7,1604,449
MaunBotswana 6,9224,301
TshaneBotswana 7,3294,554
AimoresBrazil 8,4295,238
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6264,739
AltamiraBrazil 7,8444,874
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5835,334
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9465,559
ApodiBrazil 6,9894,343
AracajuBrazil 7,4074,603
AracuaiBrazil 8,2615,133
AragarcasBrazil 8,8755,515
AraxaBrazil 8,8155,478
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1854,465
BageBrazil 10,2756,385
BambuiBrazil 8,7905,462
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7565,441
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2374,497
BarcelosBrazil 8,5325,302
BarraBrazil 7,8294,865
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5064,664
BarreirasBrazil 8,0485,001
BelémBrazil 7,4154,608
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6515,376
BelterraBrazil 8,0154,981
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7264,801
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8196,102
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0354,993
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5615,320
BrevesBrazil 7,5904,716
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5535,315
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8015,469
CabroboBrazil 7,3444,564
CaceresBrazil 9,2865,770
CaetiteBrazil 8,0505,002
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9994,349
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4185,852
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5595,940
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0015,593
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2844,527
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9544,943
CaparaoBrazil 8,5715,326
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9195,542
CaratingaBrazil 8,5255,298
CaravelasBrazil 8,1595,070
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1475,063
CarolinaBrazil 7,8194,859
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4635,880
CataguasesBrazil 8,7015,407
CatalaoBrazil 8,7665,447
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0855,645
CaxiasBrazil 7,3134,544
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9106,158
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8294,243
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7515,438
ChapecoBrazil 9,8306,109
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8905,525
CipoBrazil 7,5174,671
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0294,989
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5405,307
CordeiroBrazil 8,7375,429
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1455,061
CorumbaBrazil 9,5155,912
CoximBrazil 9,2695,760
CrateusBrazil 7,1464,441
CuiabaBrazil 9,1305,673
CuritibaBrazil 9,4695,884
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4825,271
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0625,631
DouradosBrazil 9,5775,951
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8875,522
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1086,281
EspinosaBrazil 8,1435,060
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4714,021
FloraniaBrazil 6,9644,327
FlorestaBrazil 7,3004,537
FlorianoBrazil 7,4494,629
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6095,971
FormosaBrazil 8,4985,281
FortalezaBrazil 6,8814,276
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8326,110
FrancaBrazil 8,9335,551
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1904,468
GoianiaBrazil 8,7275,423
GoiasBrazil 8,7265,423
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4275,237
GrajauBrazil 7,6184,734
GuairaBrazil 9,6896,021
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9534,321
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0885,026
IbiriteBrazil 8,6665,385
IguatuBrazil 7,1554,446
IlheusBrazil 7,8844,899
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6734,768
IndaialBrazil 9,5925,960
IpameriBrazil 8,7415,432
IraiBrazil 9,8766,137
IreceBrazil 7,7594,822
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7734,830
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3325,177
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2245,111
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3985,219
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6335,365
ItapevaBrazil 9,3195,791
ItirucuBrazil 7,8134,855
ItuacuBrazil 7,9424,935
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5235,917
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3225,793
JacobinaBrazil 7,6554,757
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9114,295
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9224,302
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6045,346
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7755,453
LavrasBrazil 8,8335,489
LencoisBrazil 7,8374,870
LinharesBrazil 8,3605,195
LondrinaBrazil 9,4235,856
MacapaBrazil 7,4984,660
MacauBrazil 6,8634,265
MaceioBrazil 7,2074,479
MachadoBrazil 8,9305,549
ManausBrazil 8,4595,256
MarabaBrazil 7,7824,836
MaringaBrazil 9,4785,890
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8974,907
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1495,064
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5114,667
MonteiroBrazil 7,1374,435
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3655,198
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9804,337
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7084,790
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7705,450
ObidosBrazil 8,0044,974
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2524,507
ParacatuBrazil 8,6105,350
ParanaBrazil 8,2815,146
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4295,859
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1155,664
ParintinsBrazil 8,1575,069
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0494,380
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9106,158
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7045,409
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4344,620
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3484,566
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1335,054
PeixeBrazil 8,2895,151
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4984,660
PicosBrazil 7,3674,578
PiraiBrazil 8,8865,522
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6395,368
PompeuBrazil 8,6575,380
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6646,005
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7304,804
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6556,000
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2025,718
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9826,203
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1825,084
PosseBrazil 8,3095,163
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0534,383
RecifeBrazil 7,0114,357
RemansoBrazil 7,6314,742
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6065,969
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8655,509
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5615,941
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9485,560
SalvadorBrazil 7,6894,778
Santa MariaBrazil 10,1156,285
SantaremBrazil 7,9784,958
SantosBrazil 9,1525,687
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0885,648
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1015,034
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1144,421
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7546,061
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0946,273
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9105,537
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1884,467
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2835,147
São PauloBrazil 9,1345,676
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0215,606
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6135,974
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5734,706
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5954,720
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6305,363
SobralBrazil 6,9984,349
SoureBrazil 7,3634,575
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9174,920
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4076,467
SurubimBrazil 7,0444,377
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1705,077
TarauacaBrazil 9,7136,036
TauaBrazil 7,2004,474
TefeBrazil 8,8575,504
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3125,165
TeresinaBrazil 7,2934,532
TiriosBrazil 7,7214,798
TorresBrazil 9,8316,109
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2684,516
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2415,743
TriunfoBrazil 7,2054,477
TucuruiBrazil 7,6934,781
TuriacuBrazil 7,2034,476
UaupesBrazil 8,7945,465
UbatubaBrazil 9,0315,612
UberabaBrazil 8,8975,529
VassourasBrazil 8,8515,500
VicosaBrazil 8,6545,377
VitoriaBrazil 8,4585,256
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0144,980
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3774,584
BurgasBulgaria 1,582983
LomBulgaria 1,255780
PlevenBulgaria 1,356843
PlovdivBulgaria 1,356843
SadovoBulgaria 1,372852
SandanskiBulgaria 1,233766
SofiaBulgaria 1,247775
VarnaBulgaria 1,6231,008
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,3042,053
BurundiBurundi 5,3313,313
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6936,023
SiemreapCambodia 9,4795,890
BatouriCameroon 4,0722,531
DoualaCameroon 4,0842,538
GarouaCameroon 3,5222,189
MamfeCameroon 3,8932,419
MarouaCameroon 3,4122,120
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7432,326
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9052,427
YaoundeCameroon 4,1122,555
YokoCameroon 3,9292,441
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9395,555
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8945,527
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5264,677
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0343,128
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2513,263
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1134,420
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3714,581
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0773,776
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8725,513
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6374,124
Banff, AbCanada 8,4515,252
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7014,164
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9053,048
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4015,221
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4574,634
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5335,302
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6234,116
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7704,828
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8784,896
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1513,201
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9865,584
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8673,025
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5895,338
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8144,234
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3885,212
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6664,142
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9745,576
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0513,139
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2703,275
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5293,436
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1244,427
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0175,603
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9985,591
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9683,087
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2653,893
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7733,587
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6183,491
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6163,490
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9455,558
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7533,575
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4644,017
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3363,937
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4253,371
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8794,275
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0794,399
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3183,304
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9484,939
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7504,194
Comox, BcCanada 8,9815,581
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0964,409
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0963,788
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1905,089
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5965,342
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0903,163
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6914,779
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3445,185
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1073,174
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4433,382
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1493,821
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3684,579
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6964,161
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1855,086
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1515,065
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1615,071
Edson, AbCanada 8,2885,150
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9505,562
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0394,374
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9854,962
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8455,497
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6493,510
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5234,675
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6404,747
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8124,854
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0665,012
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3745,204
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7634,824
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5754,707
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2305,114
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8674,888
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8833,656
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8763,652
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4173,366
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9163,055
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0584,386
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0145,602
Golden, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Goose, NfCanada 5,1963,229
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9784,336
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2505,127
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7993,604
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4843,408
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3195,170
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7163,552
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7023,543
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1933,227
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6534,755
Hope, BcCanada 8,8715,513
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9684,330
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0723,773
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4894,654
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4173,366
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0313,748
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1135,041
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7085,411
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7684,206
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7714,207
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7285,423
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4644,638
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6674,143
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4884,653
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0664,391
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5503,449
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4123,985
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6594,760
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9994,349
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9584,324
Langara, BcCanada 8,8395,493
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9374,311
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4475,249
London, OnCanada 7,0494,380
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5953,477
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3374,560
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7985,467
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0233,743
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5154,049
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3825,209
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9974,969
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8875,522
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3215,171
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9645,570
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7353,564
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8773,652
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3773,963
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4033,979
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0374,994
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5544,073
Morden, MbCanada 7,7184,796
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8114,232
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1963,229
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9925,588
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3803,343
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8653,645
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6134,731
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9834,961
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7424,189
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5434,066
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5434,066
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1035,035
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1713,835
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7815,457
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6234,115
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7894,218
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1194,424
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0195,604
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2843,283
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9875,584
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6774,771
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8234,862
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5135,290
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7535,439
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8074,851
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0473,757
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1753,837
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5845,334
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2935,154
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3484,566
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9804,959
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9834,961
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0463,757
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5885,336
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1543,824
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4833,407
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3725,203
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8553,638
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8975,529
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8363,627
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7443,569
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9554,943
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5553,452
Scott, SkCanada 8,0434,998
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6793,529
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7113,549
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2613,891
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4994,660
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3684,579
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3004,536
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0735,017
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5915,339
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2093,237
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6603,517
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1495,064
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1555,068
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3993,355
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2533,885
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6735,390
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2555,130
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5424,686
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5754,707
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2534,507
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2574,509
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7484,193
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0745,639
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8934,284
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9074,292
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7374,186
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9554,322
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4463,384
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4704,642
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5434,066
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9585,567
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1035,035
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0585,007
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0185,604
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0575,628
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6223,493
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9714,332
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1485,063
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2625,134
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9464,316
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2194,486
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6194,734
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8594,884
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9363,689
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4724,643
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8074,851
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6061,620
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6351,638
SalCape Verde 4,0282,503
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1592,584
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6612,275
AbecheChad 3,2171,999
FayaChad 2,7221,691
MoundouChad 3,6512,269
N’DjamenaChad 3,2412,014
AntofagastaChile 10,8196,723
AricaChile 10,4346,484
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4867,759
ChicoChile 12,5307,786
ChillanChile 11,8797,382
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9637,434
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0986,896
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,5557,802
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7087,276
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5846,577
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2228,838
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9948,074
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3477,051
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2237,596
ParronChile 11,6207,221
Puerto AysenChile 12,5167,778
Puerto MonttChile 12,2817,632
Punta ArenasChile 12,8908,010
QuinteroChile 11,5857,199
SantiagoChile 11,5677,188
SewellChile 11,5867,199
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0707,501
ValdiviaChile 12,1817,569
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0937,514
VallenarChile 11,2076,964
ValparaisoChile 11,5607,183
AltaiChina 6,1013,791
BeijingChina 8,4515,252
ChangchunChina 8,6865,398
ChangduChina 7,7074,789
ChangshaChina 9,0865,646
ChengduChina 8,2575,131
ChongqingChina 8,5325,302
DuianChina 7,4474,628
ErlianChina 7,9134,917
GanzhouChina 9,4235,855
GuangzhouChina 9,5115,910
HaikouChina 9,5055,906
HailarChina 7,9614,947
HamiChina 6,7284,181
HetanChina 6,0123,736
JiuquanChina 7,2594,511
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,6023,481
KashiChina 5,5883,473
KunmingChina 8,5525,314
LanzhouChina 7,8824,898
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3304,555
NanchangChina 9,2815,767
NanjingChina 9,2205,729
NanningChina 9,1535,688
PingbianChina 8,8925,526
QingdaoChina 9,0045,595
QiqiharChina 8,3305,176
RuoqiangChina 6,5454,067
ShanghaiChina 9,4595,878
ShantouChina 9,7356,049
ShenyangChina 8,7535,439
TaiyuanChina 8,3805,207
TaoyuanChina 9,9336,172
TengchongChina 8,2145,104
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2573,888
Xi’AnChina 8,3655,198
XichangChina 8,3195,169
YanjiChina 8,9955,590
YichangChina 8,7945,464
YinchuanChina 7,8864,900
YiningChina 5,7923,599
ZhengzhouChina 8,6645,384
ZhijiangChina 8,9135,538
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6285,983
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5545,937
AraucaColombia 8,5955,341
BarranquillaColombia 8,6645,384
Benito SalasColombia 9,2765,764
BogotáColombia 9,0535,626
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6835,396
El CaranoColombia 9,1885,709
Las GaviotasColombia 8,7925,463
MatecanaColombia 9,1785,704
PeralesColombia 9,1575,690
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3885,212
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7565,441
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1235,669
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6005,344
VanguardiaColombia 9,0475,622
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3505,810
YariguiesColombia 8,8575,504
MoroniComoros 6,8314,245
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5155,913
LimonCosta Rica 9,4195,853
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5705,947
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5105,910
CrikvenicaCroatia 703437
DubrovnikCroatia 820510
SibenikCroatia 690429
SplitCroatia 719447
ZagrebCroatia 825513
CamagueyCuba 8,1915,090
CasablancaCuba 8,4275,237
HavanaCuba 8,4445,247
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0815,022
FamagustaCyprus 2,3021,430
LarnacaCyprus 2,2861,421
LimassolCyprus 2,2461,396
NicosiaCyprus 2,2461,396
BrnoCzech Republic 1,134705
ChebCzech Republic 1,082672
MosnovCzech Republic 1,246774
PragueCzech Republic 1,133704
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4862,788
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7182,932
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0643,147
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1413,816
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5423,444
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6891,050
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6951,053
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6371,017
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7051,060
MarstalDenmark 1,578981
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,595991
OdenseDenmark 1,6371,017
RandersDenmark 1,7531,089
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6831,046
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7091,062
TønderDenmark 1,581982
TylstrupDenmark 1,8341,140
TystofteDenmark 1,6291,012
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8481,148
VestervigDenmark 1,7851,109
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6812,909
Melville HallDominica 7,2044,476
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7234,799
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6404,748
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8004,847
BaniDominican Republic 7,7764,832
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8454,875
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6864,776
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6474,752
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7654,825
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7014,785
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8014,847
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8694,890
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8454,875
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6344,744
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6804,772
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6544,756
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6184,734
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8584,883
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7004,785
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7454,813
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8994,909
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6564,758
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7284,802
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7104,791
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7194,797
MichesDominican Republic 7,6214,736
MocaDominican Republic 7,7174,795
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7674,826
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7774,833
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6964,782
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6604,760
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8524,879
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9104,915
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6964,783
PoloDominican Republic 7,8684,889
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6954,782
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8524,879
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6634,762
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7044,787
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6814,773
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6444,750
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7084,790
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6294,741
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7334,805
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7544,819
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7734,830
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8134,855
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6274,739
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6524,755
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7274,802
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7794,834
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7284,802
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8414,872
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7364,807
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6794,772
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7694,828
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7174,795
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7064,789
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2238,838
CanarEcuador 9,9836,203
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0346,235
IzobambaEcuador 9,7916,084
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8326,110
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1136,284
MilagroEcuador 10,0076,218
OtavaloEcuador 9,7246,042
PichilingueEcuador 9,9216,165
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0016,215
PuyoEcuador 9,8236,104
QuitoEcuador 9,7716,072
RumipambaEcuador 9,8426,116
San GabrielEcuador 9,6596,002
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1891,360
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4701,535
AswanEgypt 2,9251,818
AsyutEgypt 2,5581,589
BahariyaEgypt 2,3071,434
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4181,502
CairoEgypt 2,3721,474
DabaaEgypt 2,0821,294
DakhlaEgypt 2,5331,574
El ArishEgypt 2,5041,556
El TorEgypt 2,6731,661
FarafraEgypt 2,3401,454
HelwanEgypt 2,3841,481
HurguadaEgypt 2,7511,710
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4071,496
KhargaEgypt 2,6451,644
KosseirEgypt 2,8661,781
LuxorEgypt 2,7851,731
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9701,224
MinyaEgypt 2,4601,529
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3641,469
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6711,660
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7461,707
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5081,559
SalloumEgypt 1,8031,121
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9981,241
SohagEgypt 2,6441,643
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6731,661
TahrirEgypt 2,2821,418
TantaEgypt 2,2961,427
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7186,039
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6515,997
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6806,016
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6566,000
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1112,554
AsmaraEritrea 4,0692,529
AssabEritrea 4,5222,810
MassawaEritrea 4,0782,534
TallinEstonia 2,3581,465
TartuEstonia 2,3241,444
VilsandiEstonia 2,1751,352
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6172,869
GonderEthiopia 4,2102,616
NegeleEthiopia 5,0003,107
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1107,526
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5821,605
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6141,625
Laucala BayFiji 17,32610,767
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,24910,718
NandiFiji 17,24910,718
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,68210,988
HelsinkiFinland 2,4281,509
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4531,524
JoensuuFinland 2,8111,747
JokioinenFinland 2,4561,526
JyvskylFinland 2,6671,657
KajaaniFinland 2,8961,800
KuopioFinland 2,7701,722
KuusamoFinland 3,0901,920
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6241,631
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2941,426
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,5291,571
OuluFinland 2,8981,801
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1621,965
TampereFinland 2,5251,569
TurkuFinland 2,3931,487
VaasaFinland 2,6311,635
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 13584
BiarritzFrance 887551
BordeauxFrance 883548
BrestFrance 1,337831
CaenFrance 1,177732
ChateaurouxFrance 875544
DijonFrance 780484
GourdonFrance 738459
GrenobleFrance 546339
Le MansFrance 1,041647
LilleFrance 1,174730
LyonFrance 630391
MarseilleFrance 410255
MontpellierFrance 495308
NancyFrance 905563
NantesFrance 1,083673
NiceFrance 345214
ParisFrance 1,026637
PerpignanFrance 523325
StrasbourgFrance 874543
ToulonFrance 344214
ToulouseFrance 674419
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2334,495
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4584,635
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2344,495
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2594,511
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3194,548
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3319,527
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,72010,390
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,71810,389
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,17010,048
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,09710,003
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,13510,026
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,19910,688
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1946,956
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6887,263
BitamGabon 4,3062,676
CocobeachGabon 4,4182,745
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7362,943
LambarnGabon 4,6102,865
LastourvilleGabon 4,6392,883
LibrevilleGabon 4,4782,783
MakokouGabon 4,4862,787
MayumbaGabon 4,9123,052
MitzicGabon 4,4512,766
MkamboGabon 4,4482,764
MoandaGabon 4,7192,932
MouilaGabon 4,7422,947
Port-GentilGabon 4,6052,862
TchibanGabon 4,8513,014
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7606,687
BanjulGambia 3,8942,420
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6861,669
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0231,879
BerlinGermany 1,355842
BrockenGermany 1,242772
CologneGermany 1,146712
DresdenGermany 1,225761
ErfurtGermany 1,157719
EssenGermany 1,195743
FichtelbergGermany 1,132704
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,045650
GeisenheimGermany 1,032641
GorlitzGermany 1,261784
HamburgGermany 1,440895
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,440895
HannoverGermany 1,309814
HelgolandGermany 1,498931
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 811504
KarlsruheGermany 921572
KasselGermany 1,179732
KonstanzGermany 776482
LeipzigGermany 1,224761
LindenbergGermany 1,346836
MagdeburgGermany 1,288801
MunichGermany 887551
MünsterGermany 1,253779
NeustrelitzGermany 1,445898
NurembergGermany 997619
NurnbergGermany 996619
PotsdamGermany 1,342834
RostockGermany 1,520945
SchleswigGermany 1,538956
StuttgartGermany 896557
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,015631
ZugspitzeGermany 770479
AccraGhana 4,0012,486
KumasiGhana 3,9132,432
TamaleGhana 3,6032,239
GibraltarGibraltar 1,312816
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,459906
AthensGreece 1,334829
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,346836
ChiosGreece 1,528949
CorfuGreece 972604
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,081672
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,571976
IoanninaGreece 1,046650
KalamataGreece 1,231765
KerkiraGreece 972604
Kythira IslandGreece 1,349838
LamiaGreece 1,200746
LarissaGreece 1,182734
LemnosGreece 1,400870
LimnosGreece 1,414879
MethoniGreece 1,216756
MilosGreece 1,446898
MitiliniGreece 1,547961
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,542958
NaxosGreece 1,507936
PatrasGreece 1,162722
RhodesGreece 1,7591,093
SamosGreece 1,6131,002
Skiros IslandGreece 1,371852
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,477918
ThessalonikiGreece 1,214755
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,243773
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,110690
AasiaatGreenland 4,7052,924
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9852,476
AputiteqGreenland 3,8752,408
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2132,618
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4752,781
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7152,930
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6442,886
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7362,321
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6462,887
JulianehbGreenland 4,2702,654
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5912,853
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7302,318
NanortalikGreenland 4,2182,621
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2422,636
NordGreenland 4,6482,888
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5982,857
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3033,295
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1042,551
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5882,851
UpernavikGreenland 4,8973,043
UummannaqGreenland 4,7152,930
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1724,457
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1734,457
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6966,025
BokeGuinea 4,0272,503
ConakryGuinea 4,0952,544
FaranahGuinea 3,9052,427
KankanGuinea 3,8022,363
KindiaGuinea 4,0082,491
KissidougouGuinea 3,9362,446
LabeGuinea 3,8552,395
MacentaGuinea 3,9992,485
MamouGuinea 3,9372,447
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0282,503
SiguiriGuinea 3,6902,293
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9822,474
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5604,698
TimehriGuyana 7,5914,717
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9364,931
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0858,131
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9748,062
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9908,072
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9318,035
Midway IslandHawaii 12,3267,659
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9928,073
CatacamasHonduras 9,3045,781
CholutecaHonduras 9,5185,915
La CeibaHonduras 9,3195,791
La MesaHonduras 9,4275,858
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1065,659
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5445,931
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4705,885
TelaHonduras 9,3715,823
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6315,985
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6325,986
BudapestHungary 1,122697
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,128701
DebrecenHungary 1,282796
KeszthelyHungary 966600
MiskolcHungary 1,265786
PecsHungary 977607
SzegedHungary 1,114692
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 972604
AkureyriIceland 3,2412,014
DalatangiIceland 3,0691,907
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0351,886
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0921,921
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2392,013
ReykhólarIceland 3,3622,089
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2592,025
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3562,085
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1461,955
AgraIndia 6,4163,987
AhmedabadIndia 6,2173,863
AkolaIndia 6,7394,188
AllahabadIndia 6,8294,243
AmritsarIndia 5,8963,664
BangaloreIndia 7,3104,543
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8604,263
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,5074,665
BikanerIndia 5,9723,711
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5274,677
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6634,762
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6634,762
DaltonganjIndia 7,1114,419
DarbhangaIndia 7,1274,429
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7724,830
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7794,834
DumkaIndia 7,3604,574
DwarkaIndia 5,9623,705
GoaIndia 6,8184,237
GuwahatiIndia 7,5954,719
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0764,397
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5054,042
JagdalpurIndia 7,2664,515
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5634,700
KotaIndia 6,3573,950
KozhikodeIndia 7,2804,524
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9793,716
LudhianaIndia 6,0263,745
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0874,404
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4123,985
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5024,041
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3874,590
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8834,277
New DelhiIndia 6,2623,891
PambanIndia 7,7094,790
PuneIndia 6,6144,110
SagarIndia 6,6814,152
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7623,580
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5764,708
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5764,708
VeravalIndia 6,1643,831
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4654,639
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7397,916
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6367,231
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1526,930
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8437,980
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0717,501
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9818,067
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7596,064
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0758,746
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2276,355
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,9146,782
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6048,454
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,2227,595
AbadanIran 3,7352,321
ArakIran 3,6812,287
BabolsarIran 3,8102,368
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5942,855
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5152,184
Bandar LengehIran 4,5052,800
BirjandIran 4,5292,814
BushehrIran 4,0272,503
ChahbaharIran 5,0673,149
DezfulIran 3,6502,268
EsfahanIran 3,9162,433
IranshahrIran 4,9603,082
KermanIran 4,4752,781
KermanshahIran 3,4462,142
Khoram AbadIran 3,5832,227
MashhadIran 4,4092,740
OroomiehIran 3,1401,951
RamsarIran 3,6382,260
RashtIran 3,5342,196
SemnanIran 3,9202,436
ShahroudIran 4,0142,494
ShirazIran 4,1462,576
TabrizIran 3,2292,007
TeheranIran 3,7402,324
YazdIran 4,1632,587
ZahedanIran 4,8473,012
ZanjanIran 3,4632,152
BaghdadIraq 3,2522,021
BasraIraq 3,6852,290
BelmulletIreland 2,0391,267
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,8491,149
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9511,212
ClonesIreland 1,9021,182
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9591,218
CorkIreland 1,7981,117
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7941,115
DublinIreland 1,7981,117
KilkennyIreland 1,7851,109
Malin HeadIreland 2,0031,244
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7121,064
ShannonIreland 1,8751,165
ValentiaIreland 1,8991,180
EilatIsrael 2,6871,670
HaifaIsrael 2,5011,554
JerusalemIsrael 2,5701,597
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5371,577
AlbengaItaly 372231
AlgheroItaly 2516
AmendolaItaly 605376
AnconaItaly 520323
ArezzoItaly 408253
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 690429
BergamoItaly 558347
BolognaItaly 479298
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 676420
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 635395
BrindisiItaly 791492
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 169105
CameriItaly 535333
CampobassoItaly 518322
Cape BellavistaItaly 13181
Cape CarbonaraItaly 197122
Cape FrascaItaly 10968
Cape MeleItaly 362225
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 574357
Catania, SicilyItaly 667414
CerviaItaly 496308
CiampinoItaly 357222
Cimone MountainItaly 424264
Cisa PassItaly 432269
CivitavecchiaItaly 309192
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 709441
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 725450
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 751467
DecimomannuItaly 15697
DobbiacoItaly 730454
FalconaraItaly 510317
Florence, TuscanyItaly 407253
Foggia, PugliaItaly 591367
FonniItaly 8955
FrontoneItaly 463288
FrosinoneItaly 409254
GelaItaly 635395
GenoaItaly 412256
GhediItaly 541336
Gioia Del ColleItaly 705438
GrazzaniseItaly 465289
GrossetoItaly 306190
GrottaglieItaly 746463
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8955
GuidoniaItaly 376234
IstranaItaly 622387
Lampedusa IslandItaly 680422
LatinaItaly 375233
LatronicoItaly 634394
LecceItaly 811504
M. CalamitaItaly 271168
Marina Di GinosaItaly 703437
Messina, SicilyItaly 661411
MilanItaly 529329
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 547340
Mount ArgentarioItaly 285177
Naples, CampaniaItaly 482300
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8351
PadovaItaly 588365
Paganella MountainItaly 637396
Palermo, SicilyItaly 500311
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 480299
PantelleriaItaly 525326
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 476296
PerdasdefoguItaly 13886
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 420261
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 505314
PiacenzaItaly 476296
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 363225
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 514320
Ponza IslandItaly 370230
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 611379
Pratica Di MareItaly 341212
PrizziItaly 535332
RadicofaniItaly 359223
Resia PassItaly 691429
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 496308
RivoltoItaly 688427
Rolle PassItaly 673418
RomeItaly 356221
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 330205
Ronchi LegionariItaly 693431
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 349217
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 627390
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 835519
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 392244
SigonellaItaly 660410
Taranto, PugliaItaly 733456
TarvisioItaly 760472
TermoliItaly 555345
TorinoItaly 485301
Torino/ CaselleItaly 504313
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 459286
TrevicoItaly 562349
TrevisoItaly 622386
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 693431
Turin, PiedmontItaly 489304
UdineItaly 704438
Ustica IslandItaly 453282
VeniceItaly 615382
VeronaItaly 552343
VicenzaItaly 590367
Vigna Di ValleItaly 340211
ViterboItaly 348216
VolterraItaly 353220
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,1362,570